Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.01
Free Delivery

2025 Barbie Signature Special Occasion Blonde HOLIDAY Barbie In Sealed Shipper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

£50.17
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

£50.17
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

In stock
£59.73
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Fashion Doll Wearing Silver & G (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.42
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Fashion Doll Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand

6-10 days
£90.48
Free Delivery
Barbie Signature Doll, 2025 Holiday Barbie Blonde Fashion, Wearing Silver & Gold Gown, Seasonal Collector in Displayable Packaging & Stand, JBJ00

Cheapest offer

Shine like a star with the 2025 Holiday Barbie doll, representing the elegance and festive moments of the season! Her silver and gold gown with detailed damask print sparkles and shines through the packaging! The gown stands out with a full voluminous skirt featuring a strapless, ruffle trim collar, while her gold statement earrings add more holiday elegance! The look is completed with her long, curled, platinum blonde hair, silver metallic nails and matching gold heels! Beautiful packaging makes the 2025 Holiday Barbie doll perfect for the season -- may she bring peaceful and delightful moments to households everywhere!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£43.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Seasonal Celebrations - Barbie 2025 Gold Holiday Doll-Blonde One Colour
£34.26
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Basics Doll Golden Kids
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Signature 80th Anniversary Doll Multicolor Kids
£41.99
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99