Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll With Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Gift One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Doll Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81

In stock
£31.86
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll - 33cm

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap,

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Doll

2-3 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.48
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81

In stock
£41.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the achievements of a new graduate with Barbie Graduation Wishes doll! The collectible Barbie doll wears a burgundy graduation gown over her floral dress and a matching cap with golden tassel for her ceremonial walk. Accessories include a golden stole and a Barbie University diploma the doll can hold in her hand to honor and celebrate her achievements with pride -- the diploma even has space to add a name! The special occasion box also has customizable space to address its inspirational note to a graduate and sign with congratulations. Graduation Wishes Barbie doll makes a celebratory gift or keepsake to celebrate the joy and accomplishment of the milestone moment!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£24.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 320 mm
Depth 76.2 mm
Width 177.8 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 177.8 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package height 330.2 mm
Package weight 658.6 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes fashion doll wearing dress, graduation gown, stole, shoes and cap with tassel, plus diploma and doll stand.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3723 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 8013 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 11331 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 12141 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 34440 6
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 660 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 368 mm
Master (outer) case length 194 mm
Master (outer) case width 97 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging, JJX81
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll Ages 3+ Mattel
£42.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Signature Graduation Wishes Fashion Doll with Burgundy Robe & Tassel Cap, Collectible Toy in Giftable Packaging
£93.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery