Barbie Signature Looks Model #22 Pixie Cut Doll - NIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Looks Doll, Collectible No. 22 with Pixie Cut and Modern Y2K Fashion, Sequined Pink Halter Jumpsuit with Silver Heels, HRM14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Looks No. 22 Collectible Doll With Pixie Cut Sequined Y2K Jumpsuit HRM14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Looks Doll Collectible No. 22 with Pixie Cut & Modern Y2K Fashion Sequined Pink Halter Jumpsuit with Silver Heels

2-3 days
£44.25
Free Delivery

Barbie Looks Doll, Collectible No. 22 with Pixie Cut and Modern Y2K Fashion, Sequined Pink Halter Jumpsuit with Silver Heels, HRM14

In stock
£56.65
Delivery from £8.63

Barbie Looks Doll, Collectible No. 22 with Pixie Cut and Modern Y2K Fashion, Sequined Pink Halter Jumpsuit with Silver Heels, HRM14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.11
Delivery from £13.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 660 g
Height 330.2 mm
Depth 76.2 mm
Width 177.8 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 127 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package height 330.2 mm
Package weight 406 g

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Barbie Looks doll with doll stand and Certificate of Authenticity. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 6773 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 14577 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 20613 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 22086 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 18060 5
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.22 kg
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 358 mm
Master (outer) case length 211 mm
Master (outer) case width 141 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable
EU TSD warning Not for children under 18 months

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Flexible limbs Yes
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Trendy Outfit: Modern fashion statement for collectors.
• Poseable Design: Articulated limbs for creative display.
• Durable Quality: Built to last with intricate details.

Similar products

Barbie Signature Looks Doll Brunette
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Signature Fully Posable Barbie Looks Doll (Petite, Curly Red Hair)
£39.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
BARBIE SIGNATURE LOOKS DOLL #20 - RED HAIR (HRM12) COLLECTOR EDITION
£154.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.86
Barbie Signature Looks Model #22 Pixie Cut Doll - NIB

Cheapest offer

Doll Hair Colour: Brown / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Doll / MPN: HRM14 / Age Level: 6+ / Franchise: Barbie Signature Looks / Doll Size: 260 mm / Brand: Barbie / Type: Fashion Doll / Doll Eye Colour: Brown / Theme: Fashion & Beauty / Features: Articulated / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: Indonesia / Product Line: Made to Move
£29.95
ebay.co.uk