Barbie Signature Doll, Teela Collectible in Jumpsuit, Sword, Doll Stand & Displayable Packaging, MOTU Movie Theme, JKG65

Barbie Signature Teela Masters Of The Universe Doll Multicolor Kids

Barbie Signature Doll, Teela Collectible in Jumpsuit, Sword, Doll Stand & Displayable Packaging, MOTU Movie Theme, JKG65

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Teela Masters Of The Universe Doll Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Masters of the Universe Teela Doll

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Teela Collectible in Jumpsuit, Sword, Doll Stand & Displayable Packaging, MOTU Movie Theme, JKG65

£52.78
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature-Puppe, Teela-Sammelfigur im Jumpsuit, mit Schwert, Puppenstände

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.87
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Teela Collectible in Jumpsuit, Sword, Doll Stand & Displayable Packaging, MOTU Movie Theme, JKG65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.85
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Masters of the Universe Teela Doll 2026 Mattel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.82
Delivery from £34.63

2026 Barbie Signature Black Label Masters of the Universe TEELA Barbie W/Shipper

£84.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature-Puppe, Teela-Sammelfigur im Jumpsuit, mit Schwert, (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Signature Doll, Teela Collectible in Jumpsuit, Sword, Doll Stand & Displayable Packaging, MOTU Movie Theme, JKG65

Cheapest offer

Don't say goodbye, say "Good Journey"! Barbie Signature Teela doll is ready to return for battle in premium fashions and packaging. Perfect for both play and display, collectible Teela doll is fit for defense against evil in her jumpsuit, boots, golden sword and armor. Sculpted to the likeness of actor Nicholas Galitzine and actress Camilla Mendes, Masters of the Universe fans can collect both He-Man Ken Doll and Barbie Signature Teela doll for the complete set. The warrior goddess is ready to defend Eternia and prove herself once again as He-Man's faithful comrade in the upcoming MOTU film! Barbie Signature Teela Doll comes in displayable packaging and makes for a meaningful gift to be cherished for years to come., Manufacturer: Mattel
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 320 mm
Depth 76.2 mm
Width 177.8 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 203.2 mm
Package depth 82.5 mm
Package height 330.2 mm
Package weight 738.4 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes Barbie Signature doll, doll stand, and Certificate of Authenticity. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3102 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 6676 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 9440 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 10115 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 34935 7
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 740 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 368 mm
Master (outer) case length 223 mm
Master (outer) case width 102 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant jumpsuit and stylish boots for action play.
• Includes sword for exciting imaginative adventures.
• Ideal gift for birthdays or special occasions.