Barbie The Movie Doll, President Barbie Collectible Wearing Shimmery Pink and Gold Dress with Sash , HPK05

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.65
Free Delivery

Barbie The Movie Doll President Barbie Collectible Wearing Shimmery P

3-5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Barbie The Movie Doll, President Barbie Collectible Wearing Shimmery Pink and Gold Dress with Sash , HPK05

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.55
Delivery from £6.79

Barbie The Movie HPK05 President Barbie Doll Issa Rae Collectible NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Delivery from £16.63

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 900 g
Height 330.2 mm
Depth 76.2 mm
Width 228.6 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 203.2 mm
Package depth 52.6 mm
Package height 355.6 mm
Package weight 410 g

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Barbie doll and 1 doll stand. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2895 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 6230 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 8811 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 9440 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 16069 3
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 730 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 395 mm
Master (outer) case length 223 mm
Master (outer) case width 100 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 00194735160693

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Flexible limbs Yes
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish Outfit: Vibrant pink gown with luxurious gold accents.
• Inspiring Influence: Encourages ambition and leadership in children.
• Durable Build: High-quality materials for enduring playtime fun.

Similar products

Barbie The Movie Doll
£16.99
Compare 20 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Barbie Accy 1 Doll
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Barbie The Movie Doll
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£39.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie The Movie Doll, President Barbie Collectible Wearing Shimmery Pink and Gold Dress with Sash , HPK05

Cheapest offer

This collectible doll pays tribute to Issa Rae as Barbie President who shines around the bet with her beautiful dress - with her everyone can bring the Barbie feature film home. This Barbie doll wears a long satin dress with a glittery, off-the-shoulder top and shimmering gold accents that snake down her skirt. Just like the Barbie president in the film, she wears her hair open in large curls and has a magnificent statement necklace around her neck. This strong look is complete with the President sash and a gold tassel. With beauty and style, she is ready to rule the world of Barbie This movable doll comes in a packaging designed with motifs from the Barbie feature film, which is ideal for collecting. The entire collection contains other fantastic gift ideas! All items sold separately., Manufacturer: Mattel
£59.65
amazon.co.uk