Barbie Fashionista Portable Closet Cupboard Pink Kids

Barbie Ultimate Closet for Dolls

Barbie Fashionista Portable Closet Cupboard Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Accessory, Translucent Doors, Storage Spaces, Fold-out Rack, 6 Hangers, Great Gift for 3 Years Old & Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Purple Portable Storage w/ 6 Hangers & Rack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Purple Portable Storage w/ 6 Hangers & Rack

£25.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Entry Closet Purple

2-5 working days
£27.00

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Accessory, Translucent Doors, Storage Spaces, Fold-out Rack, 6 Hangers, Great Gift for 3 Years Old & Up

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.19
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Accessory, Translucent Doors, Storage Spaces, Fold-out Rack, 6 Hangers, Great Gift for 3 Years Old & Up

£28.90
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Accessory, Translucent Doors, Storage Spaces, Fold-out Rack, 6 Hangers, Great Gift for 3 Years Old & Up

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Ultimate Closet Accessory, Translucent Doors, Storage Spaces, Fold-out Rack, 6 Hangers, Great Gift for 3 Years Old & Up

In stock
£32.71
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Barbie Fashionista Portable Closet Cupboard Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

Pack Barbie doll for a world of possibility. The Barbie Ultimate Closet is designed for portability with a carrying handle. Decorated with Barbie signature style, the closet features a purple exterior with a pink interior and translucent doors for a peek into the wardrobe. Six included hangers help keep fashions organized and tidy and lots of shelf space is perfect for the amazing accessories (not included). A fold-out rack is used to hang clothes and is handy for dress-up style changes. Closet can also store a doll (not included). The easy carrying handle keeps the portable closet ready to travel, anywhere, for any occasion. Includes portable closet and six hangers, doll, fashions and accessories not included. Colors and decorations may vary. For kids 3 years old and up.Features:- The Barbie Ultimate Closet accessory playset has style inside and out.- The closet features a purple exterior with a pink interior and is decorated with translucent double doors for a glimpse inside. - A fol
£18.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Barbie Dream Closet 3.0 With Doll Pink Kids
£48.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Barbie Dreamhouse Playset
Free Delivery