Barbie Wendy House Tent

Barbie Wendy House Playhouse - Pink

Barbie Wendy House Tent

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£26.76
Free Delivery

Barbie Wendy House Tent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.72
Free Delivery

Barbie Wendy House Tent

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

BARBIE OFFICIAL Children's Wendy House Play Tent Fun Den for Kids Girls Ages 3+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

MV Sports Barbie Officially Licensed Wendy House

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

MoVe Barbie Play House Tent

2-5 working days
£30.00

Barbie Dream House Tent, Pink

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95
Barbie Wendy House Tent

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR IMAGINATIVE PLAY - ideal for promoting imaginative play and confidence. Tie back door allows for an open play space or, turn into a closed off hideaway with ventilated closed top. COOL GRAPHICS - Officially licenced with Barbie; adventure into your own imaginary world with fully printed side panels and cute character graphics ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - the playhouse has a water resistant coating so suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. With durable 190T polyester material and PVC poles for added support and stability to prevent collapse. Built dimensions H105x W70 x L90cm EASY TO ASSEMBLE - quick assembly with PVC pole construction through fabric channels. The playhouse can also be packed away with ease in a handy carry bag for compact transportation and storage - ideal for play dates and sleepovers. This makes a great gift for any birthday or Christmas SAFETY FIRST - EN71 tested. Flammability tested. CE UKCA compliant. Suitable age 3+ years., Manufacturer: MV Sports & Leisure Ltd
£26.76
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk