Barbie Wonder Woman Collectable Doll in Red and Blue Suit

Barbie Signature & Wonder Woman Collectible Doll in Red and Blue Tank Suit with Golden Accessories and Lasso, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Wonder Woman Collectable Doll in Red and Blue Suit

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Signature Doll, Wonder Woman Collectible with Doll Stand in Red and Blue Tank Suit with Golden Accessories like Lasso, Headpiece and Belt, JBJ36

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Barbie Wonder Woman Doll 33cm

2 to 5 day
£70.00

Barbie Signature Doll, Wonder Woman Collectible with Doll Stand in Red and Blue Tank Suit with Golden Accessories Like Lasso, Headpiece and Belt

10-15 days
£72.48
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Wonder Woman Collectible with Doll Stand in Red and Blue

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.92
Free Delivery

2026 Barbie Signature Black Label DC WONDER WOMAN Barbie With Shipper Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Barbie WONDER WOMAN Signature Doll 2026 JBJ36

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.50
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Wonder Woman Collectible with Doll Stand in Red and Blue Tank Suit with Golden Accessories like Lasso, Headpiece and Belt, JBJ36

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Barbie Wonder Woman Collectable Doll in Red and Blue Suit

Cheapest offer

Barbie celebrates a heroine who (quite literally) takes the term "girl power" to great heights. Wonder Woman Barbie doll wears the superhuman guardian's trademark red and blue tank suit with flashes of "gold" at the neckline and waist. Wonder Woman -- the alter ego of Diana Prince -- was trained by the best in Themyscira to fight for peace, freedom, and truth. Fully articulated for heroic poses, Wonder Woman Barbie doll radiates all the hope and strength of the character she's modeled after. Doll stand and Certificate of Authenticity included. This collectible Wonder Woman Barbie doll shines as a champion of truth, a warrior of peace, and a fighter for justice. Her iconic red and blue star-spangled tank suit gleams with her golden eagle at the neckline and Wonder Woman emblem at the waist. A golden headpiece accents long black hair and shows a glimpse of red earrings. "Bullet-proof" wrist cuffs and knee-high red and white boots complete her super-powered look. Wonder Woman Ba
£56.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 320 mm
Depth 76.2 mm
Width 177.8 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 203.2 mm
Package depth 82.5 mm
Package height 330.2 mm
Package weight 678.6 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes Barbie doll, doll stand, and Certificate of Authenticity. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3303 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 7110 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 10054 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 10772 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 26135 2
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 680 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 381 mm
Master (outer) case length 192 mm
Master (outer) case width 103 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning For the adult collector. This product is intended for adult collectors and is not intended for children under 14 years of age.

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Barbie WONDER WOMAN Signature Doll JBJ36
£84.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Batman vs Superman Wonder Woman Figure
£140.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mattel Wonder Woman 84 Core Cheetah Doll
£30.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Barbie Clothes: Wonder Woman Outfit Doll Graphic Polka-Dotted Dress Fanny Pack and Bangle Gift for 3 to 8 Year Olds
£23.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mattel Wonder Woman 84 Core Doll
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery