Barbie Art Therapy Playset with Therapist Doll, Small Doll with Rotating Emoji Shirt & Accessories Including Pet, 65th Anniversary Collectible, HRG48

Barbie You Can Be Anything HRG48 ART THERAPIST 65 Anniv

Barbie Art Therapy Playset with Therapist Doll, Small Doll with Rotating Emoji Shirt & Accessories Including Pet, 65th Anniversary Collectible, HRG48

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Art Therapy Playset with Therapist Doll, Small Doll with Rotating Emoji Shirt & Accessories Including Pet, 65th Anniversary Collectible, HRG48

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Barbie You Can Be Anything Art Therapist 65th Anniversary Doll

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Art Therapy Playset with Therapist Doll, Small Doll with Rotating Emoji Shirt & Accessories Including Pet, 65th Anniversary Collectible, HRG48

In stock
£45.69
Delivery from £2.80
Barbie Art Therapy Playset with Therapist Doll, Small Doll with Rotating Emoji Shirt & Accessories Including Pet, 65th Anniversary Collectible, HRG48

Cheapest offer

Barbie doll expands her resume of 250+ careers with this art therapy playset that lets kids explore a career in mental health The playset comes with Barbie therapist doll, a toddler small doll and a pet kitten, plus accessories and features to engage kids in storytelling Interactive action adds to the role-play fun kids can rotate the emoji on the patient's shirt to switch up the expression and help her talk about her feelings There's a comfy bean bag chair for the small doll, and Barbie doll can bend her knees to sit criss cross applesauce on the floor Additional pieces encourage imaginative play like a child's painting, paint palette, paintbrush, scissors, glue bottle, tablet and pencil -- use the mood stickers on the mini cardboard chart for even more self-expression With so many ways to play, the Barbie art therapist playset makes a great gift for kids 3 years and older, especially those who love music and arts, Manufacturer: Mattel
£26.98
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie You Can Be Anything - Tennis Player HBW98 - Mattel/2022 - New/Sealed
£11.39
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.97
Barbie You Can Be An Animal Rescuer And Liberator Doll Pink Kids
£15.99
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Professions With Accessories You Can Be Astronaut Doll Multicolor Kids
£17.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie You Can Be Anything - Doctor HBW99
£31.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll & Plane Playset & 7 Accessories
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99