Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Used Offers from

Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.90
Free Delivery

Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots UK 6

2-3 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Barbour Halton Chelsea Welly, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbour Halton Rain Boots Black EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £5.49

Black Chelsea Welly Rain Boots - female - Barbour - Chelsea Boots - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BARBOUR Halton Military Brown & Black Ankle Wellington Boots Size: 41,
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
BARBOUR Halton Olive & Black Ankle Wellington Boots Size: 40, Colour:
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Wellie Mushroom Womens Chelsea Boots LRF0100-BE31 in a Plain Rubber in Size 7
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Barbour Halton Chelsea Welly, Black, Size 8, Women Black
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Cheapest offer

Barbour brings a contemporary edge to wet-weather dressing with the Halton Women’s ankle wellies. Styled with a Chelsea boot-inspired silhouette, this black pair balances a clean profile with a chunky lug sole and a tartan lining for a classic finish. Elasticated side gussets and pull tabs keep them easy to slip on and off, making them a practical choice for year-round wear. Set on a 4cm heel, they add subtle height while maintaining the robust look of a traditional Wellington boot. The upper combines 55% rubber with 45% other fibres, while the lining is 100% polyester. Key features Women’s ankle Wellington boots Chelsea boot-inspired design Upper material: 55% rubber, 45% other fibres Lining material: 100% polyester Elasticated side gussets Pull tabs for easier dressing Chunky lug sole 4cm heel Care Do not dry near a source of heat or in direct sunlig...
£52.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com