Barbour Nimbus Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Used Offers from

Barbour Nimbus Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.90
Free Delivery

Barbour Nimbus Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots UK 6

2-3 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Barbour Low Ankle Boots NIMBUS in Black 6

10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£69.30
Free Delivery

(6) Barbour Nimbus Womens Wellington Boots in Black

2-3 days
£69.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Barbour Nimbus Rain Boots Grey EU 38 Woman
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbour Nimbus Rain Boots Grey EU 40 Woman
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbour Nimbus Rain Boots Grey EU 37 Woman
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbour Nimbus Rain Boots Pink EU 37 Woman
£77.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Barbour Nimbus Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8

Cheapest offer

Barbour brings a Chelsea-inspired silhouette to wet-weather dressing with the Nimbus ankle wellington boots. The Barbour Nimbus Women’s Black Ankle Wellington Boots combine a clean, casual profile with practical details for everyday wear, from garden paths to weekend errands. Elasticated side gussets and pull tabs keep them easy to slip on and off, while subtle branding at the front adds a considered finish. Built with a chunky Barbour-exclusive mudguard lug sole and a 4cm heel, this ankle-height pair offers a distinctive look with added grip underfoot. The upper blends rubber with other fibres, and the lining is finished in polyester for a neat internal feel. Key features Women’s ankle wellington boots in a Chelsea-inspired style Upper material: 55% rubber, 45% other fibres Lining material: 100% polyester Elasticated side gussets Pull tabs for easier on and off Barbour-exclusive mudguard lug sole</...
£48.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com