Barbour Olive Quilted Dog Coat Olive

Used Offers from

Barbour Olive Quilted Dog Coat Olive

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£27.50
Delivery from £3.99

Barbour Quilted Dog Coat Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Delivery from £4.00

Barbour Quilted Dog Coat - Green - Size: X Small - Dog Jackets

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £3.99

Barbour Barbour Quilted Branded Woven Dog Coat XS

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Similar products

Barbour Women's Flyweight Cavalry Quilted Jacket - Olive - Size: UK16
£149.00
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Barbour Women's Flyweight Cavalry Quilted Jacket - Olive - Size: UK14
£149.00
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Heritage Liddesdale Quilt Jacket Olive S
£149.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Barbour Women's Flyweight Cavalry Quilted Jacket - Olive - Size: UK8
£149.00
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Heritage Liddesdale Quilt Jacket Olive L
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Barbour Olive Quilted Dog Coat Olive

Cheapest offer

Pamper your pooch in style with this Barbour Pets Olive Quilted Dog Coat. This Barbour Pets Baffle Quilt Dog Coat showcases an all-over diamond quilt design with a tartan lining and cord collar. It is made to the highest standard, to ensure that your dog enjoys premium quality warmth and protection in the colder months. Barbour Pets Clothing can also be paired with their human versions, to create an adorable matching look (please see codes: Mens - P3MGC and Womens - T6AFK). Sizes: Extra Small - Base of Neck to Tail: 25cm, Mid Width: 23.7cm, Tab to Cheek Length: 31.8cm, Strap Length: 32.5cm, Collar Depth Centre Back: 6cm Small: Base of Neck to Tail: 35.2cm, Mid Width: 29.7cm, Tab to Cheek Length: 44cm, Strap Length: 38.5cm, Collar Depth Centre Back: 8cm Medium: Base of Neck to Tail: 45.4cm, Mid Width: 37.7cm, Tab to Cheek Length: 56.8cm, Strap Length: 46.5cm, Collar Depth Centre Back: 10cm Large: Base of Neck to Tail: 55.6cm, Mid Width: 46.5cm, Tab to Cheek Length: 69.6cm, Strap Length:
£27.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk