Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3+2 Drawers In Matt Black

Barcelona Chest of Drawers 3 Plus 2, Black Matt

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3+2 Drawers In Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Barcelona Chest of 5 Drawers - Black

3-5 working days
£257.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Barcelona 5 Drawer Matt Black Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£268.00
Free Delivery

Barcelona Chest of Drawers 3 Plus 2, Black Matt

2 to 4 days
£276.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Furniture To Go Barcelona Double Dresser 4+4 Drawers In Cashmere
£341.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3 Drawers In Cashmere
£160.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3+2 Drawers In Cashmere
£233.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3 Drawers In White
£161.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wyld Haus Barcelona Natural Oak 8-Drawer Double Dresser
£644.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona Chest 3+2 Drawers In Matt Black

Cheapest offer

A modern chest of drawers in a striking design complete with brown leather tab handles and silver knob handles. With 5 drawers to hand you will be able to store either clothing or bedding neatly. We also have other colours available, including white and jackson hickory oak.
£239.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)