Barco ClickShare C-5 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Dongle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£862.99
Free Delivery

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£872.57
Free Delivery

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£872.77
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare C-5 Gen. 2 - Wireless Conference System

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£879.00
Delivery from £9.99

Barco ClickShare C-5 GEN2 New generation wireless presentation system with USB-C DisplayPort

4 to 5 business days
£920.39
Delivery from £8.34

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£927.73
Free Delivery

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£939.00
Free Delivery

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£939.42
Free Delivery

Barco C-5 Set GEN2 Certified in Line EU wless

In stock
£943.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barco ClickShare C-5 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Dongle

Cheapest offer

Entry-level wireless presentation model. Content sharing with the ClickShare App and native BYOD. 100% secure, encrypted and cloud managed. Simple, one-click wireless presentation for huddle spaces. The ClickShare C-5 brings simple, wireless collaboration to small meeting rooms and huddle spaces. You and your guests can easily share content to the room display, with just one click in the ClickShare App, from any laptop or mobile device. It offers a full BYOD experience, including screen mirroring with Airplay, GoogleCast and Miracast.. Design. Form factor. Dongle. Product colour. Black. LED indicators. Yes. Cable lock slot. Yes. Cable lock slot type. Kensington. Features. Maximum resolution (HDMI). 3840 x 2160 pixels. Supported video modes. 2160p. AirPlay mirroring. Yes. Maximum frame rate. 30 fps. Google Cast. Yes. Miracast. Yes. Number of simultaneously connected devices (max). 32. Smartphone/tablet remote support. Yes. Management features. Web-based management. Yes. On/off switch. Y
£862.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Barco ClickShare C-10 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop
£1,480.00
Compare 12 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Barco ClickShare C10 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop
£1,298.40
Compare 11 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Barco Clickshare BUTTON GEN4
£174.57
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
CLICKSHARE USB-C BUTTON GEN 5
£367.19
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34