Barco ClickShare Hub Core video conferencing system Ethernet LAN Video conferencing service management system
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,999.99
Free Delivery
Barco ClickShare Hub Core video conferencing system Ethernet LAN Video conferenc
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,144.00
Free Delivery
Barco ClickShare Hub Core modular video conferencing room system for wireless hybrid meetings with one ClickShare button
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£2,700.00
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Barco ClickShare Hub Pro modular video conferencing room system for hybrid meetings with two ClickShare Buttons with USB-C DisplayPort™
£2,657.47
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barco ClickShare Hub power supply, 100W
£120.00
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Barco ClickShare Hub Pro La solution modulaire dédiée au partage de contenu sans-fil pendant les réunions : diffusion 4K, sécurité maximale et double
£4,511.99
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Barco ClickShare Hub power cord, EU
£30.00
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Barco ClickShare Hub Core The solution for effortless interactive meetings: wireless 4K connectivity, complete security, and maximum simplicity.
£3,395.99
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34