Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,569.00
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-50 Gen. 2 - Wireless Conference System

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£2,954.07
Delivery from £9.99

Barco ClickShare CX-50 GEN2 New generation premium wireless conferencing and remote collaboration with multiple devices, ideal for large-impact

4 to 5 business days
£2,954.39
Delivery from £8.34

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

In stock
£3,481.64
Free Delivery

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

3-5 working days
£3,520.99
Free Delivery

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

In stock
£3,698.34
Free Delivery

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

In stock
£3,851.26
Free Delivery

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

In stock
£3,890.12
Free Delivery

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

In stock
£4,259.87
Delivery from £49.00
• 1
• 2
Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

Cheapest offer

Dual screen support Wireless and wired alternatives for 4K content support Switch between BYOM and UC mode Single USB-C for power and video output Remote collaboration with Button or Desktop App
£2,569.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barco Pack 2 ClickShare with Tray for C-5, C-10 and CX 20/30/50 Pack of 2 ClickShare USB-C with Tray - ideal for keeping meeting rooms tidy
£339.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Barco R9861581 wireless presentation system accessory Black 1 pc(s)
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra PanaCast 50 and Barco Clickshare CX-20 Gen2 A comprehensive video conferencing solution for small and medium rooms containing a wireless
£3,014.74
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54
Barco ClickShare Conference Button Additional Clickshare button with USB-C connection for C5, C10, CX20, CX30 and CX50
£230.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Inogeni SHARE2U Professional video mixer to enhance classrooms or collaborative meetings with dynamic presentations.
£2,044.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34