BarCraft 8-Piece Silver Cocktail Set in Gift Box, Includes Cocktail Shaker, Jigger, Tongs, Mixing Spoon, Bottle Opener & 2 Bottle Pourers, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft 8-Piece Boston Cocktail Shaker Set In Gift Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft 8 Piece Boston Cocktail Making Set with Hammered Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

BarCraft 8-Piece Silver Cocktail Set in Gift Box, Includes Cocktail Shaker, Jigger, Tongs, Mixing Spoon, Bottle Opener & 2 Bottle Pourers, Stainless Steel

In stock
£26.01
Free Delivery

BarCraft 8-Piece Silver Cocktail Set in Gift Box, Includes Cocktail Shaker, Jigger, Tongs, Mixing Spoon, Bottle Opener & 2 Bottle Pourers, Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.74
Free Delivery

BarCraft 8-Piece Boston Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker Set, Hammered Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
BarCraft 8-Piece Silver Cocktail Set in Gift Box, Includes Cocktail Shaker, Jigger, Tongs, Mixing Spoon, Bottle Opener & 2 Bottle Pourers, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Everything you need to create delicious cocktails at home in one handy set - from fresh mojitos to espresso martinis Includes a Boston 2 piece shaker, strainer, a double-sided jigger, a pair of ice tongs, a mixing spoon, a crown-cap bottle opener, and two bottle pourers with silicone seals The long-lasting stainless steel cocktail making set is finished in a sparkling silver colour, and the shaker has a stylish hammered texture The 8-piece set comes gift boxed and would make an ideal birthday, housewarming, wedding or Christmas gift Shaker capacity (largest cup): 750 ml (26.5 fl oz) Jigger capacity: 25ml (1 fl oz) / 50ml (2 fl oz). Easy to clean - hand-wash only
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Silver Hammered Steel Wine & Champagne Bucket (Each)
£29.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft BCCORKHOLDER Wine Cork Collector, Pineapple Shaped, Metal, Gold Coloured, 20 x 28cm
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49