BarCraft Art Copper Finish 500 ml Cocktail Shaker

Used Offers from

BarCraft Art Copper Finish 500 ml Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft Art Copper Finish 500ml Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

BarCraft Copper Effect Cocktail Shaker with Strainer in Gift Box, Copper Effect Stainless Steel, 500 ml

In stock
£21.83
Free Delivery

BarCraft Copper Effect Cocktail Shaker with Strainer in Gift Box, Copper Effect Stainless Steel, 500 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.84
Free Delivery

BarCraft Copper Finish 500ml Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Masterclass 7Pc Cake Baking Non-Stick Set 5Pc Kitchen Utensil Set

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Copper Effect Cocktail Shaker with Strainer in Gift Box, Copper Effect Stainless Steel, 500 ml

In stock
£26.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

BarCraft Luxe Lounge Copper Champagne Stopper
£6.49
Go to shop
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft Art Copper Finish 500 ml Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest offer

This stainless steel copper finish cocktail shaker is perfect for mixing your own drinks at home after a long day or for entertaining, especially if you like them shaken and not stirred.In the cool copper finish, this looks great on display and as part of a collection.This shaker also makes the perfect gift for a cocktail enthusiast. ### Product Description Open, prepare, chill, serve and store. A collection of six individual collections to satisfy a selection of drinking preferences and occasions. From wine connoisseurs to cocktail queens and chilled out beer buddies, Bar Craft has it all. Tasting Notes Chic addition to your collection
£14.95
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)