BarCraft BCSGLUST4PC Rainbow-Pearl Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses, 60 ml (Set of 4), 3.9 x 3.9 x 10.4 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
2.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BarCraft Metallic Rainbow Iridescent Small Shot Glasses

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft BCSGLUST4PC Rainbow-Pearl Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses, 60 ml (Set of 4), 3.9 x 3.9 x 10.4 cm

In stock
£11.49
Delivery from £3.99

BarCraft BCSGLUST4PC Rainbow-Pearl Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses, 60 ml (Set of 4), 3.9 x 3.9 x 10.4 cm

In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCSGLUST4PC Rainbow-Pearl Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses, 60 ml (Set of 4), 3.9 x 3.9 x 10.4 cm

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

BarCraft Set of Four Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses - Clear - Glass - Shot Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Shot Glasses 4 x 60ml - Blue

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

BarCraft Maxwell & Williams Dinner Set Ceramic Floral Pattern 16 Piece Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Tall Shot Glasses set of 4, Lustre Glassware, 60ml, Gift Boxed in Metallics BarCraft Metallics

3-5 working days
£18.99

BarCraft BCSGLUST4PC Rainbow-Pearl Iridescent Tall Shot Glasses, 60 ml (Set of 4), 3.9 x 3.9 x 10.4 cm

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 tall glass shot glasses: Enjoy your favourite shooters or sip liqueurs, sherry and aperitifs in style The trendy pearlescent rainbow-coloured glass creates a beautifully shimmering effect as it catches the light Large 60ml capacity: Use them for all your favourite shooters - from vodka to schnapps, and tequila slammers - to sipping Irish cream or dessert wines A classic shape with a modern iridescent finish, this set of 4 tall shot glasses are perfect for special occasions Made from high-quality glass, this shot glass gift set comes in a smart, easy-to-wrap BarCraft box. Includes a 12 month guarantee
£9.47
amazon.co.uk