BarCraft Black Acrylic Double Sided Drinks Pail / Cooler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.89
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft Black Acrylic Drinks Pail / Cooler - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft Black Acrylic Drinks Pail / Cooler

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Black Acrylic Ice Bucket BarCraft Black

3-5 working days
£38.99

BarCraft BarCraft Black Acrylic Drinks Pail / Cooler 35x26x25 Black

3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99
BarCraft Black Acrylic Double Sided Drinks Pail / Cooler

Cheapest offer

BarCraft double capacity drinks pail to accommodate and chill at least two bottles at one time. With a stylish curved feel, and clear acrylic finish, this is ideal for dinner parties and small get togethers to chill water, wine, and champagne. ### Product Description Open, prepare, chill, serve and store. A collection of six individual collections to satisfy a selection of drinking preferences and occasions. From wine connoisseurs to cocktail queens and chilled out beer buddies, Bar Craft has it all. Tasting Notes Dinner party piece
£22.89
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)

Similar products

BarCraft Drinks Cooler Beer Bucket for Parties, BBQs and More, Acrylic, Black, 8 Litre
£31.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Black Acrylic Drinks Pail Cooler, Labelled - Black
£38.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95