BarCraft Cut-Glass Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, 350 ml

Used Offers from

BarCraft Cut-Glass Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, 350 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft BCSHAKGLS Cut Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, Etched Glass, 8 x 8.5 x 18 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

Barcraft 350Ml Cut Glass Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft BCSHAKGLS Cut Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, Etched Glass, 8 x 8.5 x 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCSHAKGLS Cut Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, Etched Glass, 8 x 8.5 x 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

BarCraft Cocktail Shaker Etched Cut Glass With Built In Strainer 350ml Gift Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCSHAKGLS Cut Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, Etched Glass, 8 x 8.5 x 18 cm

In stock
£20.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bar Craft Cut Glass Decanter Set
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft 8pc Bar Tool Set, Glass Decanter, 4x Glasses, Ice Balls, Tongs, Bag in Clear BarCraft Clear
£40.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
BarCraft Cocktail Mixing Glass And Strainer Set
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft Whisky and Brand Decanter, Cut Glass, Stopper with Silicone Seal, 1L
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Barcraft 8pc - 900ml Whisky Decanter, 4 Glasses, Ice Balls, Tongs Storage Bag - Clear
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BarCraft Cut-Glass Cocktail Shaker with Stainless Steel Strainer, 350 ml

Cheapest offer

Prefer your cocktails with a bit of panache? Mix yourself a refreshing Gin Sling or a tropical Sea Breeze like a Gatsby-era bartender with this deluxe cut glass cocktail shaker.Say goodbye to sticky, sugary, ready-mixed cocktails. Now you can celebrate (or just sip your favourite tipple) in high style. With this simple-to-use shaker, you'll be creating cocktails exactly to your taste in a matter of minutes. ### Product Description Open, prepare, chill, serve and store. A collection of six individual collections to satisfy a selection of drinking preferences and occasions. From wine connoisseurs to cocktail queens and chilled out beer buddies, Bar Craft has it all. Tasting Notes High style cocktails
£14.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)