BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew

Used Offers from

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew and Bottle Opener, Stainless Steel Wine Opener, 16.5 x 7.5 x 4.5cm, Silver

In stock
£20.46
Free Delivery

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew and Bottle Opener, Stainless Steel Wine Opener, 16.5 x 7.5 x 4.5cm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.47
Free Delivery

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew - Silver - Stainless Steel - Corkscrew

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.49
Free Delivery

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew and Bottle Opener, Stainless Steel Wine Opener, 16.5 x 7.5 x 4.5cm, Silver

£21.67
Free Delivery

Barcraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew With Unique Design For Effortless Wine Bottle Opening

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew in Silver BarCraft Silver

3-5 working days
£24.99

BarCraft Metal Lazy Fish-Shaped Twister Corkscrew Ergonomic Design Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BarCraft Lazy Fish Corkscrew

Cheapest offer

With a concertina mechanism for easy cork removal of even the most stubborn corks, this lazy fish corkscrew is based of an early 1900's design and uses a unique and innovative way of opening a bottle of wine!The lazyfish mechanism requires the minimum of effort to remove even the most stubborn of corks. The action finishes with a satisfying pop! ### Product Description Open, prepare, chill, serve and store. A collection of six individual collections to satisfy a selection of drinking preferences and occasions. From wine connoisseurs to cocktail queens and chilled out beer buddies, Bar Craft has it all. Tasting Notes Open bottles the lazy way!
£13.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)