BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket with Handle, Plastic, Transparent, 4.4 Litres (For 2 Bottles)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Clear Acrylic Drinks Pail / Wine Cooler - Clear - Plastic

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft Clear Acrylic Drinks Pail / Wine Cooler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket with Handle, Plastic, Transparent, 4.4 Litres (For 2 Bottles)

In stock
£25.32
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket with Handle, Plastic, Transparent, 4.4 Litres (For 2 Bottles)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft BarCraft Clear Acrylic Drinks Pail / Wine Cooler 27x21 Clear

3-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

BarCraft Clear Acrylic 2 Bottle Wine Cooler, Drinks Ice Bucket BarCraft Clear

3-5 working days
£27.99

BarCraft Clear Acrylic Bottles Drinks Pail / Wine Cooler 2.5 x 25.5 28.5 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket with Handle, Plastic, Transparent, 4.4 Litres (For 2 Bottles)

Cheapest offer

Don't risk warm white wine! This wine Bucket keeps bottles on ice, so you can enjoy crisp, chilled wine throughout the evening Simply sophisticated: just add ice cubes, some cold water and 2 bottles of wine or bubbly for an impressive dining table centrepiece That's right, there's space for 2 bottles! The built-in handle will make it really easy to carry the wine chiller when it's full Smart and robust: it looks like beautiful, sparkling glass, but it's actually made of clear acrylic, so it's strong and easy to store This plastic bottle cooler measures 20.5 x 25.5 x 28.5 cm (8” x 10” x 11”), and comes with BarCraft's 12 month guarantee
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft Insulated Wine Cooler, Single Bottle, Acrylic with Chrome Detail, 12 x 12 x 23cm, Clear/Steel (Pack of 6)
£72.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft Mix It Acrylic Large Oval Drinks Pail / Cooler
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BarCraft Drinks Cooler Beer Bucket for Parties, BBQs and More, Acrylic, Black, 8 Litre
£31.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery