Bare Minerals Mineralist Hydra-smoothing Lipstick Pink Woman

bareMinerals - Mineralist Hydra-Smoothing Lipstick - Lipstick

Bare Minerals Mineralist Hydra-smoothing Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shiseido Mineralist Hydra-Smoothing Lipstick Wisdom 30g

6-10 days
£29.54
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

bareMinerals Mineralist Hydra Smoothing Lipstick 3.6g Creativity
£7.80
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals - Mineralist Hydra-Smoothing Lipstick - Lipstick
£7.80
Compare 13 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals - Mineralist Hydra-Smoothing Lipstick - Lipstick
£8.43
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
BareMinerals Mineralist Hydra Smoothing Lipstick - Integrity
£7.80
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Hydra Smoothing Lipstick 3.6g Energy
£7.80
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bare Minerals Mineralist Hydra-smoothing Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

Hydrating Lipstick bareMinerals Mineralist Wisdom 3,6 g.is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of.100% original.bareMinerals products.and let the best professionals enhance your beauty. Type:Make-up.Stick.Hydrating Lipstick.Colour:Wisdom.Properties:Moisturizing.Paraben free.Characteristics:Vegan.Not tested on animals.Sulphate-free.Gender:Lady.Unisex.Ingredients:Polyglyceryl-2 triisostearate.Ricinus communis (castor) seed oil.Silica.Silica dimethyl silylate.Squalane.Titanium dioxide.Tocopherol.Butyrospermum parkii (shea) butter.Diisostearyl malate.Glyceryl behenate.Hippophae rhamnoides oil.Linalool.Mica.Octyldodecanol.Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Wax.Polyester-1.Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) seed oil.Capacity:3,6 g.
£22.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)