bareMinerals Lipliner Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3 g

Bare Minerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3 gr Mindful Mulberry

bareMinerals Lipliner Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.33
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Liner in Mindful Mulberry

5-7 working days
£20.52
Delivery from £2.99

Bareminerals Mineralist Lip Liner In Mindful Mulberry Mindful Mulberry

Unknown
£20.52

bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Liner Mindful Mulberry

Unknown
£20.70
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Lip Liner - Creamy Pigmented Lip Pencil Liner, Natural Ingredients, All-Day Wear, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner Mulberry

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Lip Liner - Creamy Pigmented Lip Pencil Liner, Natural Ingredients, All-Day Wear, Vegan

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £2.45

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3g Mindful Mulberry

2-4 Days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.49

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Lip Liner - Creamy Pigmented Lip Pencil Liner,

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
bareMinerals Lipliner Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3 g

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner presents itself as a highly pigmented contour pencil that was developed to support the durability of lip colour and enable precise results. Thanks to its particularly creamy texture, the lead glides smoothly over the skin, ensuring an even application without any uncomfortable dragging. The special formulation aims to prevent the colour from bleeding or running and can therefore ensure a long-lasting, defined finish. The product is enriched with mineral pigments and selected components such as black grape extract and sea buckthorn fruit oil, which are known for their smooth skin feel. The brand consistently avoids ingredients such as parabens, silicones and talc and favours a vegan composition. The design also reflects a conscious approach, as the pencil is made from recycled wood, which can be recognised by the wood-like tip. Whether applied as a pure contour or as a full-coverage base under lipstick, this product offers versatile applicat
£14.33
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals Brow Pencil Mineralist Micro-Defining - Coffee
£17.55
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Gloss Balm Vegan Nourishing Red Pink Nude
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
bareMinerals Mineralist Gloss-Balm-Imagination
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Lipgloss Mineralist Lip Gloss-Balm 4 ml
£17.25
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95