bareMinerals Face-Makeup ConcealerBAREPRO® 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 Light 200 Neutral

bareMinerals BAREPRO 16HR Wear All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 200 Light Neutral

bareMinerals Face-Makeup ConcealerBAREPRO® 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 Light 200 Neutral

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.56
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals BAREPRO 16HR Wear All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 200 Light Neutral

9-11 days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

bareMinerals - BAREPRO 16 HR WEAR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 - Concealer

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£19.64
Delivery from £9.95

Bareminerals Barepro Concealer In Light 200 Neutral Light 200 Neutral

Unknown
£24.64

bareMinerals BAREPRO All-Over Skin-Perfecting Concealer SPF25 - Light

Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 - Niacinamide, Conceals Dark Spots, Blemishes + Dark Circles Under Eyes, Safe for Sensitive Skin, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
37.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Barepro All-Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25+++ 7.5ml (Various Shades) - Light 200 Neutral

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Barepro 16Hr Wear All-Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral Spf 25 7.5Ml Light 200N

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BarePro 16HR Wear All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer SPF25 7.5ml 200 - Light Neutral

2-4 Days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals BAREPRO Concealer – 16HR Matte SPF25 Mineral – Medium Deep 450 Neutral 7.5 ml
£14.03
Compare 7 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals - BAREPRO 16 HR WEAR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 - Concealer
£14.03
Compare 6 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO Matte Concealer – 16hr Wear SPF 25 Mineral – Deep 500 Neutral 7.5 ml
£17.31
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Concealer BAREPRO 16HR Matte Mineral SPF 25 – Fair 100 Cool
£18.56
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup ConcealerBAREPRO® 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 Light 200 Neutral

Cheapest offer

The BAREPRO(R) 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 from the famous cosmetics company bareMinerals reliably corrects small imperfections so that the complexion looks even after application. This concealer is therefore an essential part of your daily make-up routine. Women can choose from a variety of shades so that there is a suitable shade for every season, for example in summer after sunbathing. Combined with a high sun protection factor of 25, the creamy texture of the practical stick ranges from Deep to Light and Fair to Medium. All four colour shades are available in three different variants: Neutral, Warm and Cool. The concealer has high coverage in all colours. Women can enjoy a flawless complexion for up to 16 hours. BAREPRO(R) 16HR All Over Skin-Perfecting Matte Concealer Mineral SPF 25 from bareMinerals for a radiant glow Even dark circles can be permanently minimised with the tinted make-up, as the care formula not only contains mineral pigments but a
£18.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk