bareMinerals Foundation 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder 8 g

bareMinerals BAREPRO Pressed Powder Foundation 24HR Skin-Perfecting - Light 22 Neutral - 8 g

bareMinerals Foundation 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder 8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.44
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Barepro 24hr Powder Foundation in Light 22 Neutral | Size: 8g

5-7 working days
£31.18
Delivery from £2.99

Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Powder Foundation In Light 22 Neutral Light 22 Neutral

Unknown
£31.18

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Light 22 Neutral

3-4 days
£32.67
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8g-Light 2

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
46.88 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8G Light 22 Neutral

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - BarePro 24hr Skin Perfecting Powder Foundation - Foundation

1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Foundation 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder 8 g

Cheapest offer

The BAREPRO® 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation from bareMinerals gives the complexion a natural matte finish with full coverage. Its weightless texture offers up to 24-hour hold and is smudge-proof as well as water-, sweat- and humidity-resistant without settling into fine lines. The breathable formula controls oil shine for a long-lasting fresh look and is non-comedogenic, so it won't clog pores. Enriched with a complex of pineapple and liquorice root, it can even out the appearance of skin texture. While cocoa butter and shea butter support the skin's natural balance, extracts of peony blossom and squalane derived from sugar cane contribute to a visibly smoother skin surface. The talc-free formula is vegan and free from parabens and synthetic fragrances. The powder can be applied both dry and wet for variable coverage. Provides full, natural matte coverage for up to 24 hours Smudge-proof and water-, sweat- and moisture-resistant formula Breathable, non-comedogenic texture that i
£27.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bareminerals BAREPRO 24HR Powder Foundation - 8 g - Fair 15 Neutral
£25.50
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Bareminerals BAREPRO 24HR Powder Foundation - 8 g - Light 22 Cool
£27.44
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - Medium Deep 40 Warm
£30.10
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Medium 35 Warm
£30.10
Compare 6 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95