bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMatte Eyeshadow Soul

bareMinerals Eye Make-up Eyeshadow Matte Eyeshadow Soul

bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMatte Eyeshadow Soul

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.33
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Eyeshadow - Soul 0.57g

Unknown
£17.10
Delivery from £2.95

Bareminerals Eyeshadow - Soul 0.57G In None None

Unknown
£17.77

Eyeshadow bareMinerals Loose Mineral Soul

6-10 days
£29.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Eye Make-up Eyeshadow Shimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany
£14.81
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Shade & Diffuse Eye Brush - Eye Brush
£18.70
£18.70 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bare Minerals Mineralist Burnished 7.8g Eyeshadow Palette Woman
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Rosewood
£22.23
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Sunlit
£20.54
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMatte Eyeshadow Soul

Cheapest offer

Experience intense and rich colour in a matte finish with bareMinerals Matte Eyeshadow. The vibrant colour pigments ensure an elegant and long-lasting finish. An eyeshadow to fall in love with.
£13.33
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk