bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowShimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany

bareMinerals Eye Make-up Eyeshadow Shimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowShimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £3.95

Bare Minerals Loose Mineral Eyeshadow 1 Unit Queen Tiffany

2-6 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Glimmer Eyeshadow - Queen Tiffany 0.57g

Unknown
£17.10
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals Glimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany

3-4 days
£18.62
Delivery from £2.99

(Queen Tiffany) Bareminerals Loose Eyecolor 0.02oz/0.57g New

6-10 days
£24.51
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

bareMinerals - Shade & Diffuse Eye Brush - Eye Brush
£18.70
£18.70 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Sunlit
£21.08
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bare Minerals Mineralist Burnished 7.8g Eyeshadow Palette Woman
£21.08
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Rosewood
£22.23
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Ultranatural
£21.08
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowShimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany

Cheapest offer

The silky, feather-light Shimmer Eyeshadows blend beautifully and give vibrant and intense colour. When applied dry, they are ideal for a delicate look. For a dramatic look in the evening, we recommend applying the shimmer eyeshadow with a damp brush, as this gives the colour an intense glow and the finish of the eyeshadow has a metallic shimmer.
£15.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk