bareMinerals Eyeshadow Mineralist Palette 7.8 g

bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Rosewood

bareMinerals Eyeshadow Mineralist Palette 7.8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals MINERALIST Ultranatural Eyeshadow Palette - Six Richly Pigmented Shades, Ultra-Blendable, Talc-Free, Vegan, Crease-Proof Wear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.25
1291.67 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeshadow Palette - Rosewood for Women 0.24 oz Eye Shadow

3-5 days
£38.75
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Eyeshadow Mineralist Palette 7.8 g

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeshadow Palette combines six highly pigmented eyeshadows in a carefully composed colour harmony that is available in various shades. The particularly soft powder texture can be applied effortlessly and blended seamlessly, allowing the colour intensity to be built up individually from delicate to expressive, depending on the desired result. A combination of matte, shimmering and metallic finishes provides the foundation for a variety of eye make-up looks - from subtle everyday looks to dramatic evening styles. The vegan formula is based on 95% ingredients of natural origin and contains sea buckthorn and rosehip oil, among other ingredients. Parabens, talc, gluten and synthetic fragrances are deliberately avoided. The eyeshadows have been dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested and are also suitable for contact lens wearers. The concept is rounded off by environmentally friendly packaging that is completely plastic-free. Six highly pigmented eyeshadow
£19.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals - Shade & Diffuse Eye Brush - Eye Brush
£18.06
£20.52 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye Make-up Eyeshadow Shimmer Eyeshadow Queen Tiffany
£14.53
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eyeshadow Matte 0.5 g
£14.53
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up PrimerEyeshadow Extender
£10.02
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95