bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan 8 g

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Spf15 8 gr 21 Neutral Tan

2-6 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Original Foundation Spf15 in Neutral Tan | Size: 8g bareMinerals Neutral Tan 8g

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Original Foundation Spf15 In Neutral Tan Neutral Tan

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Neutral Tan 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals 21-neutral Tan Original Spf15 Foundation Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Original SPF 15 Foundation (Various Shades) - Neutral Tan 21

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Neutral Tan 21

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Loose Mineral Foundation Spf15 21 Neutral Tan (Tan, Neutral)

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£23.80
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£24.64
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£24.95
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 is characterised by its puristic composition, which is based on just five minerals. This loose powder foundation gives the complexion a natural-looking finish without feeling heavy. The coverage can be customised as desired and built up from light to full coverage by applying in layers to achieve an even appearance. With a selection of 30 different shades, divided into categories from light to deep, the foundation offers a wide range to match your own skin tone. The vegan and cruelty-free formula deliberately avoids additives such as talc, parabens or fragrances. An integrated mineral-based sun protection factor 15 rounds off the formula. It is easy to apply using the Swirl, Tap, Buff method, while the practical Click, Lock, Go cap closes the tin securely and is ideal for travelling. Based on a minimalist formula of just five minerals Individually buildable coverage for a natural finish Vegan and cruelty-free formula without talc
£23.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk