bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

bareMinerals - MATTE Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.52
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 - No 21 Neutral Tan

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.75
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF 15 Neutral Tan (6g)

3-5 days
£25.32
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Matte Foundation Spf15 in Neutral Tan bareMinerals Neutral Tan

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Matte Foundation Spf15 In Neutral Tan Neutral Tan

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 - Neutral Tan 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Matte Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Neutral Tan

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - BAREPRO 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF
£24.32
£1,039.33 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24Hr Matte Comfort Foundation - Mineral SPF20 - Medium Deep 40 Neutral - 30 ml
£19.55
Compare 9 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO Liquid Foundation 24Hr Matte Mineral SPF20 – Deep 51 Neutral
£24.32
£1,039.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 21 Neutral Tan

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£18.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk