bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 13 Golden Beige

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation – Mineral SPF 15 – Golden Beige 13

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 13 Golden Beige

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.18
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Golden Beige 13

9-11 days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bareminerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF15 9g - 9 g - Golden Beige 13

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.03
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Original Mineral Compact Makeup Base SPF 15 8 gr

2-6 working days
£30.32
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral Spf15 9g in Golden Beige 13 bareMinerals Golden Beige 13 9g

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral Spf15 9G In Golden Beige 13 Golden Beige 13

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF15 9g - Gol

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Golden Beige 13

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

12 Variants from £18.76

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 13 Golden Beige

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation is the pressed version of the popular loose powder and combines buildable coverage with a naturally luminous finish. Its silky, lightweight texture glides smoothly over the skin for an even appearance without settling into lines or clogging pores. The talc-free formula is vegan and has been developed without parabens, silicones or fragrances. Depending on the application, coverage can be achieved from subtle to full and the powder can minimise the appearance of redness. An integrated mineral sun protection factor 15 offers protection against UVA and UVB rays. The dermatologically tested product is designed for long wear and is resistant to sweat and humidity. Variable coverage from soft to full for a naturally luminous finish. Talc-free and vegan composition without parabens, silicones and fragrances. Contains mineral sun protection factor 15. Light, silky texture that is non-comedogenic. Long-lasting formula, resistant to sweat and m
£22.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk