bareMinerals Foundation Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Mineral SPF 20 30 ml

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF20 30ml (Various Shades) - Medium Deep Neutral 4.5

bareMinerals Foundation Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Mineral SPF 20 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.35
£733.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Foundation in Medium Deep Neutral 45 | Size: 30ml

5-7 working days
£31.18
Delivery from £2.99

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Foundation In Medium Deep Neutral 45 Medium Deep Neutral 45

Unknown
£31.18

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 MED. DEEP NEUTRAL 4.5

3-4 days
£32.67
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Min

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml 4.5 - Medium Deep Neutral

2-4 Days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30Ml Med Deep Neutral 4.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Foundation Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Mineral SPF 20 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation combines the properties of a high-quality serum with the optical performance of modern make-up. This liquid foundation is based on 93% ingredients that are traditionally used in skincare and consistently dispenses with silicones, oils or synthetic fragrances. Instead, coconut alkanes ensure a silky texture that literally melts into the skin and leaves it feeling light as a feather. Hyaluronic acid and glycerine can help to maintain the skin's moisture content and plump it up visually, while vitamin C and E act as antioxidants. A special extract from the water lily can help to even out the skin's appearance. With its medium, buildable coverage, the foundation creates a naturally radiant finish that makes the complexion look more even without appearing mask-like. Mineral pigments and titanium dioxide (non-nano) also offer an integrated sun protection factor of 20. Clinical observations suggest that the skin's surface
£19.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml 1.5 - Fair Warm
£18.75
Compare 6 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
bareMinerals - Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF
£26.40
Compare 8 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals - Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF
£28.12
£1,250.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Foundation Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Mineral SPF 20 30 ml
£28.12
£1,250.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95