bareMinerals Foundation Tinted Hydrating Gel Cream 35 ml

bareMinerals Complexion Rescue Tinted Moisturizer SPF30 35ml (Various Shades) - Chestnut

bareMinerals Foundation Tinted Hydrating Gel Cream 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.64
£938.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

COMPLEXION RESCUE TINTED HYDRATING GEL CREAM - CHESTNUT 09

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £2.45

bareMinerals Complexion Rescue Tinted Moisturiser SPF30 35ml 09 - Chestnut

2-4 Days
£33.50
Free Delivery

COMPLEXION RESCUE TINTED HYDRATING GEL CREAM - CHESTNUT 09

In stock
£35.45
101.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Foundation Tinted Hydrating Gel Cream 35 ml

Cheapest offer

The combination of skincare properties and make-up is at the centre of the Complexion Rescue Tinted Hydrating Gel Cream. This light gel-cream formula leaves a naturally radiant, dewy finish on the skin and ensures a fresh complexion. Variable coverage from shimmering to medium enables a customised result that can make the skin tone appear more even. Ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, squalane and mineral electrolytes are an integral part of the water-based formula, with coconut alkanes contributing to the smooth consistency. A purely mineral sun protection factor 30 based on titanium dioxide is also integrated. The oil-free formula contains no parabens, binders or gluten and is based on 98% ingredients of natural origin. It leaves a pleasant feeling when applied, while the texture melts gently into the skin without being comedogenic. Thanks to its special formulation, the product is easy to apply and can be used alone or in combination with other complexion products. Different shades
£24.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals - Complexion Rescue Luminous Skin Tint Stick - Foundation
£24.77
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Complexion Rescue Luminous Skin Tint Stick - Foundation
£24.77
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Complexion Rescue Luminous Skin Tint Stick - Foundation
£24.77
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup RougeComplexion Rescue Highlighting Blush Rose Glow
£19.75
£1,496.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Complexion Rescue Blonzer Liquid Blush + Bronzer Kiss of Spice
£19.83
£1,502.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95