bareMinerals Lipstick Dew in One Cheek & Lip Stick 4.5 g

bareMinerals - GEN NUDE Dew in One Cheek & Lip Stick - Blush

bareMinerals Lipstick Dew in One Cheek & Lip Stick 4.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.97
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Gen Nude Dew-In-One Cheek & Lip Stick (Various Shades) - Call My Blush

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bareminerals Gen Nude Dew In One Cheek & Lip Stick Call My Blush 4.5G

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Gen Nude Dew-In-One Cheek & Lip Stick (Various Shades) - Call My Blush

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - GEN NUDE Dew in One Cheek & Lip Stick - Blush

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Lipstick Dew in One Cheek & Lip Stick 4.5 g

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals GEN NUDE Dewy One Cheek & Lip Stick offers a hassle-free way to add a touch of colour to your lips and cheeks. The compact stick in its discreet case fits effortlessly into any bag and allows for quick touch-ups on the go. The creamy texture is easy to dab on with your fingers and blend seamlessly. This ease of use saves valuable time in your daily routine and creates a fresh look in no time at all. The buildable coverage allows you to customise the intensity of the shade to suit your preference. The product leaves a natural, dewy glow without looking greasy. The formula, containing acai palm, sucrose and gentle waxes, can help to hydrate the skin and leave your lips and cheeks feeling supple. Furthermore, the vegan and cruelty-free formula is completely free from fragrances, silicones, parabens and phthalates. Multifunctional make-up for lips and cheeks Buildable colour with a natural, non-greasy finish Time-saving application for quick touch-ups in everyday life Cont
£14.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals Gen Nude Highlighting Blush 3.2g Blush Illuminateur - Mauve Glow
£15.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
bareMinerals Face-Makeup RougeGen Nude Highlighting Blush Peach Glow
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Blonzer – Gen Nude Blush + Bronzer – Kiss of Rose – 3.8 g
£18.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
bareMinerals Gen Nude Highlighting Blush – Opal Glow
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Rouge Gen Nude Highlighting Blush 3.8 g
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95