bareMinerals Lipgloss Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm 2.3 g

bareMinerals - Mineralist Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Lip Gloss

bareMinerals Lipgloss Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm 2.3 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.52
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm (Various Shades) - Friendship

2 days
£21.88
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm-Friendship 2.3g

Unknown
£22.50
Delivery from £2.95

Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm In Friendship Friendship

Unknown
£22.58

bareMinerals - Mineralist Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Lip Gloss

1-3 working days
£23.40
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm Friendship

3-4 days
£23.66
Delivery from £2.99

Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Friendship - 2.3 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Mineralist Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm 3g Friendship

2-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm (Various Shades) - Friendship

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Lipgloss Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm 2.3 g

Cheapest offer

The Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm from bareMinerals is the perfect lip gloss if you expect a combination of radiance and moisturising properties from your lip make-up. The product is the right choice for well-groomed everyday wear and is also suitable for your extravagant appearance.The effect that the Dewy Lip Gloss Balm leaves on your lips after just a short time is astonishing. Your lips will look smoother and healthier just one week after the first application. The vegan product with the pleasantly soft feel is available here at Parfumdreams in many attractive shades such as Affection, Devotion, Dream and Friendship. How to use the Dewy Lip Gloss Balm from bareMinerals: Remove greasy traces and residues of existing cosmetics from the lips and apply the make-up evenly. Simply wipe off any colour that accidentally goes over the edge of your lips with a cotton pad. If you wish, you can finish by outlining your lips with a lip liner.The intense radiance of the lip gloss lasts for around eight ho
£18.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Strength Strength
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm (Various Shades) - Hope
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm – Soul Soul
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm 3g Dream
£25.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipglossDewy Lip Gloss-Balm Affection
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95