bareMinerals Lipgloss Mineralist Lip Gloss-Balm 4 ml

bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipglossMineralist Lip Gloss-Balm Nude Pink

bareMinerals Lipgloss Mineralist Lip Gloss-Balm 4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Mineralist Gloss-Balm-Serenity

Unknown
£21.60
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Gloss Balm 4g Serenity

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £2.45

bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Gloss Balm 4g Serenity

In stock
£26.13
65.32 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Lipgloss Mineralist Lip Gloss-Balm 4 ml

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals MINERALIST Lip Gloss-Balm - a mixture of shiny gloss and nourishing lip balm. The clean, vegan formula provides shimmering colour combined with the moisturising feel of a balm. Lips feel softer and more hydrated over time.The MINERALIST Lip Gloss Balm is made from sustainably sourced, cold-pressed fruit oils. Sea buckthorn oil - full of omegas - ensures lips feel nourished and moisturised, while antioxidant-rich plum oil provides a glossy finish. The formula is free from unnecessary additives such as gluten, parabens, synthetic fragrances and PEGs.Choose from a range of 15 easy-to-wear shades. From soft pinks to deep berry tones, with high gloss and pearlescent finishes.Your new multitasking must-have for glossy colour and lip care in one.
£17.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals Mineralist Hydra Smoothing Lipstick Mineral Creamy Lip Colour
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Strength Strength
£18.52
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm (Various Shades) - Hope
£18.52
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm – Soul Soul
£18.52
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3g - Blissful Blush
£13.28
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95