bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave 3.6ml

bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave - 3.6 g

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave 3.6ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.80
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
153.08 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick

In stock
£20.04
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Lipstick In Brave Brave

Unknown
£20.52

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Brave

3-4 days
£21.50
Delivery from £2.99
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave 3.6ml

Cheapest offer

This velvety matte liquid lipstick provides long-lasting, transfer-resistant wear. With a comfortable texture, feels weightless on lips. Provides a rich colour. Ingredients: ISODODECANE, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE, SILICA, HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE, BIS-DIGLYCERYL POLYACYLADIPATE-2, ISOBUTYLMETHACRYLATE/BIS-HYDROXYPROPYL DIMETHICONE ACRYLATE COPOLYMER, DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE, TRIBEHENIN, EUPHORBIA CERIFERA (CANDELILLA) WAX(CANDELILLA CERA/CIRE DE CANDELILLA), SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL, PROPYLENE CARBONATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, PUNICA GRANATUM FLOWER EXTRACT, POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE, FLAVOR (AROMA), ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES OIL, LINALOOL. MAY CONTAIN/PEUT CONTENIR (+/-): BLUE 1 LAKE (CI 42090), IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), RED 28 LAKE (CI 45410), RED 30 LAKE (CI 73360), RED 7 LAKE (CI 15850), YELLOW 5 LAKE (CI 19140), RED 6 (CI 15850), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891).
£19.80
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Determined
£19.80
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick – Spirited 3.5 ml
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick 3.5ml Passionate
£19.99
57.11 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, Al
£33.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick
£22.00
169.23 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery