bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - No 19 Tan

bareMinerals ORIGINAL foundation SPF15 #19-tan

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - No 19 Tan

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.62
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 Tan

3-5 days
£24.56
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 36 Tan

5-8 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Spf15 8 gr 19 Tan

2-6 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £3.99

Original Foundation SPF15 by bareMinerals No 19 Tan 8g

In stock
£29.88
29.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Tan 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Original Spf15 Foundation Brown Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Powder Make-up Base bareMinerals Original 19-tan Spf 15 8 g

6-10 days
£39.33
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 No 26 Warm Dark 8g
£29.50
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 05 Fairly Medium
£28.17
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 23 Medium Dark
£20.00
Compare 12 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL foundation SPF15 #24-neutral dark
£22.94
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - No 19 Tan

Cheapest offer

Celebrated as a bareMinerals icon, Original Foundation SPF15 is a loose powder foundation created with a minimalist formula made from five natural minerals. The buildable texture offers sheer to full coverage, giving you control over the result while remaining weightless on the skin. With SPF15 included, it fits easily into everyday routines, whether you prefer a light layer or like to build coverage gradually. Suitable for vegans, it also aligns with bareMinerals’ cruelty-free approach, with the brand stating it never tests products on animals or asks others to do so on its behalf. Key features Loose powder foundation Sheer to full coverage Buildable, weightless formula Minimalist formula composed of five natural minerals SPF15 Suitable for vegans Cruelty-free brand Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending o...
£23.62
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com