bareMinerals Original Liquid Concealer-Tan 4N

bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Concealer – Shade 4N – 6 ml

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Original Liquid Concealer-Tan 4N

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Liquid Mineral Concealer 0.2oz/6ml New With Box

6-10 days
£29.24
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Liquid Concealer - Concealer
£18.48
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL Liquid Concealer dark 5N
£18.48
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Original Liquid Concealer - Concealer
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals - Original Liquid Concealer - Concealer
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals - Original Liquid Mineral Foundation - Foundation
£12.65
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Original Liquid Concealer-Tan 4N

Cheapest offer

With a natural finish, this clean, vegan buildable-coverage concealer smooths and brightens to reveal healthier-looking skin instantly and over time. Suitable for all skin types. Research Results • 100% agreed it instantly concealed the appearance of skin imperfections* • 100% agreed it felt lightweight on the skin* • 90% agreed it instantly brightens the under eye area* • 83% agreed it left the under-eye area looking smoother over time** Less Ingredients, More Results This skin-smoothing liquid concealer from bareMinerals does it all — with less. This next-generation clean formula is made with less ingredients than other concealers, and without silicone, parabens, talc or oil. The Original Liquid Mineral Concealer is shown to refine skin's texture, smooth the look of lines and brighten dark circles. Mineral-coated pears visibly boost radiance to minimise the appearance of imperfections while white water lily extract helps to soothe and hydrate skin for enhanced plumpness and
£25.20
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)