bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 03 Fairly Light

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation – Mineral SPF 15

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 03 Fairly Light

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.18
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Fairly Light 03

9-11 days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral - SPF 15, Talc-Free, Luminous Finish, Buildable Coverage, Vegan, Clean Beauty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.55
317.22 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF15 9g-Fairl

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Fairly Light 03

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Fairly Light 03

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Fairly Light 03

2-4 Days
£36.50
Free Delivery

12 Variants from £18.76

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 03 Fairly Light

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation is the pressed version of the popular loose powder and combines buildable coverage with a naturally luminous finish. Its silky, lightweight texture glides smoothly over the skin for an even appearance without settling into lines or clogging pores. The talc-free formula is vegan and has been developed without parabens, silicones or fragrances. Depending on the application, coverage can be achieved from subtle to full and the powder can minimise the appearance of redness. An integrated mineral sun protection factor 15 offers protection against UVA and UVB rays. The dermatologically tested product is designed for long wear and is resistant to sweat and humidity. Variable coverage from soft to full for a naturally luminous finish. Talc-free and vegan composition without parabens, silicones and fragrances. Contains mineral sun protection factor 15. Light, silky texture that is non-comedogenic. Long-lasting formula, resistant to sweat and m
£22.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.