bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Fair 01

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Fair 01

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral - SPF 15, Talc-Free, Luminous Finish, Buildable Coverage, Vegan, Clean Beauty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
344.44 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 01 Fair

5-8 working days
£31.02
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF15 9g - Fai

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Fair 01

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Fair 01

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral Spf15 8G Fair 01

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Fair 01

2-4 Days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation – Mineral SPF 15 – Neutral Tan 21 9 g
£28.43
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Neutral Medium 15
£25.50
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Fairly Medium 05
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Fair 01

Cheapest offer

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 offers lightweight, natural coverage that blends seamlessly for a smooth, radiant finish. Its mineral formula evens skin tone while allowing breathability, combined with SPF 15 to protect against UVA and UVB rays. Ideal for everyday use, it’s perfect for quick touch-ups and on-the-go application.
£25.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com