bareMinerals Brushes FacePrecision Face Brush

bareMinerals Precision Face Brush

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Brushes FacePrecision Face Brush

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£24.64
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals READY Precision Face Brush in None bareMinerals None

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.64

Bareminerals Ready Precision Face Brush In None None

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.64

bareMinerals READY Precision Face Brush

Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Precision Face Brush

3-4 days
£25.82
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Ready Precision Brush - Foundation Brush, Powder + Liquid, Dense Bristles, Synthetic Fibers, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Precision Face Brush

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Ready Precision Face Brush, 0.3 Ounce

3-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Light Beige 09
£36.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Brushes FaceBlooming Blush Brush
£20.82
£20.82 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Medium Beige 12
£36.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Neutral Ivory 06
£36.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Golden Medium 14
£36.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Brushes FacePrecision Face Brush

Cheapest offer

Synthetic brush hairs for medium to heavy coverage, for use with barePro Performance Wear compact foundation. The curved synthetic brush hairs are hand-cut to achieve an optimal angle of the brush hairs to perfectly emphasise the contours of the face. In one fluid motion, this brush really comes into its own and smoothes the skin's appearance.
£24.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk