bareMinerals Primer Daily Protecting SPF 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.78
£900.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting Primer SPF30 30ml

1-3 working days
£24.40
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting Primer Mineral SPF 30 30ml

3-4 days
£26.71
Delivery from £2.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Primer Daily Protecting SPF 30 30ml - 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.98
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting 30 ml

2-6 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Prime Time Primer Daily Protecting SPF 30 30ml

Unknown
£28.80
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Daily Protecting Prime Time Primer 30ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting Primer SPF30 30ml

In stock
£36.50
14.6 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - Prime Time Daily Protector SPF 30 - Primer

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Primer Daily Protecting SPF 30 ml

Cheapest offer

A flawless make-up result often begins with careful preparation of the complexion. The bareMinerals PRIME TIME Daily Protecting Primer Mineral SPF 30 acts as a multifunctional step in the routine by combining the properties of a classic primer with a mineral sun protection factor. The light, creamy texture spreads effortlessly and can visually soften the appearance of pores, creating a smooth canvas for foundation or powder. The pink-coloured tube contains a formulation that relies on mineral filters such as zinc oxide and titanium oxide to provide SPF 30. In addition, the formula has been enriched with selected components, including camellia japonica seed oil and sugar molecules, which can help to keep the skin supple. Vitamin E and bisabolol are also part of this composition. The product leaves a natural-looking glow and has been designed to shield against influences such as blue light. In keeping with the brand's philosophy, the formula is vegan and free from synthetic fragrances, p
£23.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals Primer Hydrate & Glow 30 ml
£22.07
£836.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Prime Time Hydrate & Glow Primer
£28.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Prime Time Redness Reducing Primer 30ml
£28.70
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Prime Time Redness Reducing Primer Duo
£48.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Lip care Nourishing Oil 3.8 ml
£16.85
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95