bareMinerals Skinlongevity Long Life Herb Serum 50ml

bareMinerals - Skinlongevity Long Life Herb Serum - Anti-Aging Serum

bareMinerals Skinlongevity Long Life Herb Serum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Skinlongevity Long life Herb Serum 50ml

In stock
£74.95
1499.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Facial care Serums Long Life Day Serum
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bareminerals Skinlongevity Long Life Herb Night Treatment, 1.7 Oz
£94.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
bareMinerals SKINLONGEVITY® Barrier Boosting Serum Mineral Herb Complex 50ml
£64.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
bareMinerals Anti-Ageing Routine 2
£92.65
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Glowing Skin Routine
£126.65
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Skinlongevity Long Life Herb Serum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Powered by superfood Long Life Herb, this unique anti-ageing serum is clinically shown to strengthen the skin, ensuring it looks younger - for longer. The Skinlongevity Serum effectively combats key signs of ageing, dramatically reducing the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles while working to improve tone, texture and radiance. By significantly strengthening the skin’s barrier, this new and improved bareMinerals formula enhances resistance against damage caused by free radicals, environmental aggressors and stress. Combined with potent botanicals, Long Life Herb is the secret, exclusive ingredient behind Skinlongevity - now boosted for enhanced efficacy. With a higher mineral and vitamin content than kale and spinach, Long Life Herb has been part of the local diet in Okinawa, Japan, for centuries, where people live more years than almost anyone on earth. Long Life Herb, also known as Chomeiso, boasts high quantities of calcium, magnesium, potassium and polyphenols; plus it’s packed-
£55.80
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)