bareMinerals Brushes FaceComplexion RescueSmoothing Face Brush

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush - Airbrushed Finish, Perfect for Blending Creamy Formulas, Synthetic Fibers, Vegan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.80
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Brushes FaceComplexion RescueSmoothing Face Brush

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£23.80
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush - Airbrushed Finish, Perfect for Blending Creamy Formulas, Synthetic Fibers, Vegan

In stock
£24.11
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Smoothing Face Brush In None None

Unknown
£24.64

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush

Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush

3-4 days
£25.82
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush Brush

2-4 Days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.49

bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationTinted Moisturiser SPF 30 Spice
£28.08
£802.29 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationTinted Moisturiser SPF 30 Natural Pecan
£28.08
£802.29 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationTinted Moisturiser SPF 30 Vanilla
£28.17
£804.86 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationTinted Moisturiser SPF 30 Buttercream
£28.17
£804.86 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationTinted Moisturiser SPF 30 Ginger
£28.08
£802.29 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Brushes FaceComplexion RescueSmoothing Face Brush

Cheapest offer

The special construction of the bareMinerals Smoothing Face Brush is characterised by a sophisticated dual-fibre design that has been specially developed for handling creamy textures. Synthetic bristles are arranged in such a way that shorter, brown fibres at the base reliably pick up the product and allow controlled dispensing. Longer, ivory-coloured tips then ensure gentle blending on the surface of the skin. This handmade dome shape can be used to evenly distribute liquid make-up or tinted moisturisers. Long, sweeping movements support a seamless result without visible edges. The accessory is visually appealing with its matt black handle, which has the white inscription SMOOTHING FACE at the lower end, while the upper part near the bristles has a glossy finish. The synthetic material feels ultra-soft and glides comfortably over the contours of the face. In addition, the brand does not use any animal ingredients in the manufacturing process, making the brush vegan. A brush like this
£23.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk