bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationThe Original Get Started Kit Original Loose Mineral Foundation Medium Beiget 8 gr. + Original Mineral Veil 0,75 gr. + 1x Beautiful Finish Brush

bareMinerals - The Original Get Started Kit - Foundation

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationThe Original Get Started Kit Original Loose Mineral Foundation Medium Beiget 8 gr. + Original Mineral Veil 0,75 gr. + 1x Beautiful Finish Brush

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.88
£38.50 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Bare Minerals Original Makeup Base Set of 3 Units Medium Beige

2-6 working days
£31.97
Delivery from £3.99

Bareminerals The Original Get Started Kit Mineral Makeup - Medium Beige - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.06
Free Delivery

bareMinerals The Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Medium Beige 12

3-4 days
£34.11
Free Delivery

bareMinerals The Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set -

Unknown
£35.55
Free Delivery

Bareminerals The Original Get Started 3-Piece Makeup Set Medium Beige

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.95
Free Delivery

bareMinerals The ORIGINAL Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set (Various Shades) - Medium Beige 12

2 days
£39.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - The Original Get Started Kit - Foundation

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

bareMinerals The Original Get Started Kit Warm Deep
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bareminerals The Original Get Started Kit 4-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Medium Beige
£38.50
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bareminerals The Original Get Started Kit 4-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Medium Tan
£38.50
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals ORIGINAL Liquid Concealer dark 5N
£18.48
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationThe Original Get Started Kit Original Loose Mineral Foundation Medium Beiget 8 gr. + Original Mineral Veil 0,75 gr. + 1x Beautiful Finish Brush

Cheapest offer

30 years of Clean Beauty with bareMinerals - we're celebrating together!Experience how mineral make-up can give your skin a clearer, healthier glow over time.Start your clean beauty routine with our all-natural, talc-free powder foundation made with only 5 pure minerals.
£28.88
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.