Bariatric Perching Stool with Arms - Adjustable Height - Wide Seat Frame - 254kg (40 Stone) Weight Limit - Large Footprint for Stability - White & Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£117.49
117.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bariatric Perching Stool with Arms - Adjustble Height - 254kg Weight Limit

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£117.49
Free Delivery

Loops Adjustable Bariatric Perching Stool With Arms - 254Kg Weight Capacity For Enhanced Stability

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£117.49
Free Delivery

Loops Bariatric Perching Stool with Arms - Adjustble Height - 254kg Weight Limit Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£123.36

Similar products

Aidapt Torbay Bariatric Plain Perching Stool
£127.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bariatric Perching Stool with Arms - Adjustable Height - Wide Seat Frame - 254kg (40 Stone) Weight Limit - Large Footprint for Stability - White & Grey

Cheapest offer

Ideal for users who struggle to stand for long periods of time Adjustable height legs to suit most users Wide seat frame Large footprint for stability Maximum user weight limit 254kg (40 stone)
£117.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk