Baridi 1500W Electric Glass Panel Heater with 24/7 Timer, Remote Control & Wi-Fi - White - DH138

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DH138 Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Thermostat Contro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.87
Free Delivery

Baridi 1500W Electric Glass Panel Heater with 24/7 Timer, Remote Control & Wi-Fi - White - DH138

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Baridi 1500W Electric Glass Panel Heater with 24/7 Timer, Remote Control & Wi-Fi - White - DH138

In stock
£110.99
Free Delivery

Baridi DH138 Electric Glass Panel Heater 1500W 7-Day Timer Wi-Fi E...

Unknown
£111.19

Baridi DH138 Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Thermostat Controlled 24Hr 7 Da [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater 1500W Remote Control White | DH138

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Thermostat Controlled 24Hr 7 D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.85
Free Delivery

Baridi Dh138, Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Wi-Fi Enabled, White

1-3 working days
£158.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Baridi 1500W Electric Glass Panel Heater with 24/7 Timer, Remote Control & Wi-Fi - White - DH138

Cheapest offer

WI-FI ENABLED - Add the heater to either the TUYA or Smartlife apps and control your heating from your smartphone. From simple temperature setting to creating automated settings based on the weather, manage it exactly as you want. - Use Alexa or Google to ENERGY COST - Designed to the latest ERP Eco Design legislation with an integral precision thermostat helps manage your energy costs. ADJUSTABLE HEATING - Being able to set the temperature between 5°C-50°C across 3 heating modes will help you maximise heating efficiency based on a 15m² room. FLEXIBLE POSITIONING - Have your heater freestanding or wall mounted, the choice is yours with the easy-to-follow installation instructions and fixing brackets. Rated IP24, with a splash proof design means that if installed by a qualified electrician it can be placed outside zone 2 in a bathroom. PRODUCT DIMENSIONS - 64 x 8 x 46.5cm (W x D x H), Weight: 19.180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dellonda
£89.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater 1500W Thermostat Wi-Fi Enabled White DH138
£118.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DH137 Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Thermostat Controlled
£129.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater 1500W Thermostat Wi-Fi Enabled Black DH137
£118.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DH138 Baridi Electric Glass Panel Heater, 1500W, Thermostat Controlled
£129.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery